Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
22. 12. 2007, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 22.12.2007, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 409 1. Horák Ondřej 4. Zátopek Jiří 9. Velička Zdeněk 15. Velička Aleš 21. Bednarz Libor 35. Drastich Adam 38. Ryšková Barbora 59. Švidernoch Milan 78. Veličková Markéta 94. Bednarz Luděk
2 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 398 3. Baláž Roman 6. Haitl František 7. Sventek Ladislav 20. Gladiš Tomáš 80. Matalová Jana
3 Olympáci 357 8. Kacíř Vlastimil 12. Šindelek Vladan 19. Kacíř Zdeněk 23. Svoboda Tomáš 42. Trávníček Rostislav 76. Kacířová Svatoslava 82. Vilhelm Václav
4 Horolezci FM 338 5. Bohatý Tomáš 26. Choleva Petr 30. Míl Petr 46. Hurník Pavel 79. Kolář Honza
5 CK Frenštát p.R. 300 11. Raška Zbyněk 28. Michna Roman 54. Groš Štefan 56. Chýlek Patrik 72. Raška František 87. Čupová Jana
5 YOGi Racing Ostrava 300 18. Tešnar Marek 27. Tešnar Tomáš 48. Tešnar Hynek
7 Gruppo Compatto 276 10. Konečný Lukáš 13. Čer Tomáš 95. Ryška Filip
8 ZHOR Team- snow face 273 2. Figura Michal 36. Hudeček Petr 98. Velička Petr
9 MÖLNLYCKE 246 32. Malošík Jan 57. Koukal Jan 58. Wzientek Tomáš 89. Pavlíček Dan 90. Solczyková Renata
10 SUNDANCE 235 40. Franer Kuba 50. Greipel Tomáš 68. Macíková Lucie 91. Mrůzek Michal
11 MADT-sport Klapka Karviná 227 39. Klapka Vlastík 53. Byrtus Ivo 74. Lepšík Mirek
12 Vortex Bike Team 218 45. Pospíšil Zdenek 49. Dudis 81. Pospíšilová Zuzana 85. Řepecký Tomáš
13 NO STRESS 217 16. Kimla Jan 29. Honěk Petr
13 VZS Ostrava 217 51. Koudelka David 62. Hudečková Tamara 63. Kempa Jan 71. Pětroš Michal 75. Hegedüs Robert
15 Kysucký žabáci 198 17. Litvik Miroslav 47. Bebčák Josef
16 VK Perun 182 37. Jeřábek Kamil 43. Pešat Jan
17 Marathon Team Klimkovice 167 31. Friedel Jan 64. Mindek Tomáš
18 I-TEC TRI Team 117 14. Najvert Stanislav
19 Dracon Team 116 69. Javorek Petr 77. Javorek Robin
20 Cinelli Morning Sky 109 22. Baran Petr
21 KHB Radegast 107 24. Suchánek Lukáš
22 Žniva Team 106 25. Žniva Ondřej
23 Elitní Vrchař 102 61. Lesák Karel 99. Kaňák Jan
24 Rubicon 97 34. Kněžík Roman
25 1.FC Mošting 90 100. Velička Ivan 101. Kovář Tomáš 102. Kujevský Pavel 103. Kujevská Lenka
25 Vlčárna 90 41. Knébel Radim
27 Bike One 87 44. Ševčíková Jana
28 Jiří Team Ostrava 79 52. Hurník Ondřej
29 Bikemania 007 Team 77 92. Pargač Dušan 93. Novotný Jiří
30 TJ Rožnov 76 55. Žačok Martin
31 M.H. Bike 71 60. Helcel Martin st.
32 ZOMBIE 69 96. Ševčík Pavel 97. Ševčíková Dana
33 Zábřeh 66 65. Štýbnarová Ráďa
34 Příbor 65 66. Škoda Kristián
35 Klub Důchodců 64 67. Dědek Beskydský
36 Frýdek 61 70. Bortel Jaroslav
37 UFO Bike 48 83. Hruška Martin
38 TJ Sokol Frenštát 47 84. Groš Jakub
39 Beskyd Bike Team Č. Těšín 45 86. Schwarz Jindřich
40 Kopřivnice 43 88. Herodes André
# Tým Body Závodníci