Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 12. 2007, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 31.12.2007, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 375 4. Zátopek Jiří 9. Bednarz Libor 15. Velička Aleš 37. Ryšková Barbora 47. Švidernoch Milan 68. Bednarz Luděk 74. Veličková Markéta
2 Olympáci 373 3. Kacíř Vlastimil 12. Šindelek Vladan 17. Šindelek Daniel 49. Kacířová Svatoslava
3 Horolezci FM 342 5. Bohatý Tomáš 13. Uher Libor 39. Kolařík Pavel
4 YOGi Racing Ostrava 324 19. Tešnar Marek 21. Tešnar Tomáš 29. Tešnar Hynek
5 ZHOR Team- snow face 320 1. Figura Michal 11. Hudeček Petr 81. Velička Petr
6 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 318 7. Vlček Tomáš 10. Haitl František 63. Matalová Jana
7 SUNDANCE 293 30. Greipel Tomáš 34. Franer Kuba 36. Herbert David 58. Mrůzek Martin 67. Mrůzek Michal
8 CK Frenštát p.R. 291 6. Raška Zbyněk 45. Groš Štefan 56. Jurečka Roman 70. Raška František 77. Čupová Jana
9 Žniva Team 272 28. Žniva Ondřej 31. Goláň Tomáš 62. Goláň Lumír
10 Vortex Bike Team 262 26. Pospíšil Zdenek 40. Dudis 65. Pospíšilová Zuzana
11 VZS Ostrava 255 35. Žondra Milan 42. Koudelka David 61. Pětroš Michal 82. Hegedüs Robert
12 Kysucký žabáci 243 8. Litvik Miroslav 14. Ponek Marian
13 Gruppo Compatto 238 2. Čer Tomáš 38. Ryška Filip
14 MÖLNLYCKE 222 46. Wzientek Tomáš 52. Koukal Jan 73. Havlíček Václav 75. Solczyková Renata
15 ZOMBIE 210 20. Ševčík Pavel 80. Ševčíková Dana 83. Kati Jaroslav 84. Náhlík Marek 85. Skálová 86. Skála Karel
16 Dracon Team 192 27. Javorek Petr 43. Javorek Robin
17 MADT-sport Klapka Karviná 188 33. Byrtus Ivo 41. Klapka Vlastík
18 Cinelli Morning Sky 180 18. Baran Petr 64. Nováková Pavla
19 Orlováci 132 59. Kohut Petr 71. Kohutová Veronika
20 NO STRESS 115 16. Kimla Jan
21 Marathon Team Klimkovice 109 22. Friedel Jan
22 M.H. Bike 108 23. Helcel Martin ml.
23 Midar team 106 25. Lipták Radim
24 Příbor 99 32. Škoda Kristián
25 Hasiči Stará Bělá 87 44. Hejneš Leopold
26 MTB Konečný 83 48. Zlý Vojtěch
27 SK Atmosphera frydekmirek 81 50. Knopp Petr
28 TJ Rožnov 80 51. Žačok Martin
29 Frýdek 78 53. Bortel Jaroslav
30 Bikemania 007 Team 77 54. Novotný Jiří
31 Horská družba-jelita Beskyd 76 55. Václavek Pavel
32 Stará Bělá 71 60. Wontor Hynek
33 Racing Olešná 65 66. Guziur Dalibor
34 Bike One 62 69. Ševčíková Jana
35 Klub Důchodců 59 72. Dědek Beskydský
36 Kopřivnice 55 76. Herodes André
37 MAX Cursor 53 78. Procházková Kamila
38 TJ Sokol Frenštát 52 79. Groš Jakub
# Tým Body Závodníci