Srovnání závodů

Trasa: Ostravice, hřiště

Jméno 31.12.2012 21.12.2019 Zlepšení (sekundy)
Čas Pořadí Rel.pořadí (v %) Čas Pořadí Rel.pořadí (v %)
Teplota -2.6 °C 2.9 °C
Množství sněhu 25 cm 0 cm
Rychlost větru 25 km/h 25 km/h
Počet závodníků 252 269
Pavlík Víťa 01:44:13 236 94 01:12:53 131 49 1880
Filipec Petr 01:17:20 155 62 00:59:42 23 9 1058
Hradil Pavel 01:26:17 203 81 01:08:48 99 37 1049
Maceček Tomáš 01:06:47 62 25 00:51:44 3 1 903
Otevřel Vít 01:06:27 59 23 00:51:33 2 1 894
Jurečka Roman 01:23:35 195 77 01:09:46 106 39 829
Labuz Martin 01:19:03 168 67 01:05:46 70 26 797
Swaczyna Patrik 01:17:08 153 61 01:04:18 54 20 770
Rybiář Michal 01:21:03 186 74 01:09:31 105 39 692
Tyleček Václav 01:12:32 104 41 01:06:56 81 30 336
Haltof Ewa 01:17:50 159 63 01:12:38 130 48 312
Kimla Jan 01:05:00 55 22 00:59:55 25 9 305
Říčný Petr 01:19:28 174 69 01:14:50 146 54 278
Janko Dalibor 01:24:08 198 79 01:19:47 180 67 261
Ponek Tibor 00:55:51 9 4 00:52:07 5 2 224
Melčák Tomáš 01:10:50 91 36 01:07:21 85 32 209
Hudeček Petr 00:55:06 5 2 00:51:54 4 1 192
Sobek Lumír 01:03:35 41 16 01:01:10 31 12 145
Kouřil Jaroslav 01:07:30 68 27 01:05:13 61 23 137
Blabla Tomáš 01:00:29 27 11 00:59:51 24 9 38
Sedláček Luděk 01:27:45 211 84 01:27:13 209 78 32
Stoszek Jan 00:58:45 20 8 00:58:40 19 7 5
Swaczyna Petr 00:55:35 8 3 00:55:53 12 4 -18
Skopal Rostislav 01:20:53 182 72 01:21:17 187 70 -24
Sikorová Michaela 01:25:20 200 79 01:26:05 205 76 -45
Richter Ondřej 01:12:52 110 44 01:14:36 144 54 -104
Ručka Richard 00:59:17 21 8 01:01:45 37 14 -148
Škoda Kristián 01:00:12 26 10 01:02:41 41 15 -149
Šindelek Vladan 00:57:08 13 5 00:59:40 22 8 -152
Munk Rudolf 01:14:12 123 49 01:17:00 158 59 -168
Groš Štefan 01:18:16 162 64 01:21:14 186 69 -178
Juríčková Marta 01:22:26 190 75 01:25:27 203 75 -181
Mazur Martin 01:02:01 32 13 01:05:17 62 23 -196
Helcel Richard 01:01:38 31 12 01:04:56 58 22 -198
Hudečková Tamara 01:02:45 36 14 01:06:24 77 29 -219
Harabiš Radim 01:14:50 127 50 01:18:32 173 64 -222
Maršálek Tomáš 01:07:34 69 27 01:12:14 126 47 -280
Škrabánek Petr 00:58:27 18 7 01:03:16 43 16 -289
Benda Jaroslav 01:10:07 81 32 01:16:44 154 57 -397
Beneš Pavel 01:04:21 47 19 01:11:17 121 45 -416
Švidernoch Milan 01:18:05 161 64 01:25:24 202 75 -439
Liška Petr 01:11:49 100 40 01:19:12 176 65 -443
Cypra Zdeněk 01:19:46 176 70 01:28:23 219 81 -517
Cienciala Tomáš 00:59:24 22 9 01:08:06 93 35 -522
Bortel Jaroslav 01:14:31 124 49 01:25:09 199 74 -638
Skomorowski Stanislaw 01:15:24 133 53 01:29:13 220 82 -829
Wasserbauer Lukáš 01:10:27 84 33 01:27:57 214 80 -1050
Dubový Jiří 01:11:58 102 40 01:30:05 223 83 -1087
Bednarz Luděk 00:00:00 252 100 00:00:00 239 89 0
Tomanová Marie 01:37:57 229 91 00:00:00 239 89 0
Šimková Barbora 00:00:00 245 97 01:17:24 160 59 0
Beremlijski Petr 01:19:43 175 69 00:00:00 239 89 0
Pěgřimek Milan 01:16:53 148 59 00:00:00 239 89 0
Gruchala Vojtěch 01:10:59 93 37 00:00:00 239 89 0
Franer Kuba 01:09:00 74 29 00:00:00 239 89 0
Pešat Jan 01:07:08 66 26 00:00:00 239 89 0