Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
26. 2. 2011, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-1 °C
Množství sněhu:
40 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 26.2.2011, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 PONEK.SK 1.770 1. Gajdoš Peter 2. Jurečka Matúš 3. Sventek Ladislav 4. Neslušan Miroslav 5. Celerin Milan 18. Bebčák Josef 19. Litvik Miroslav 40. Ponek Tibor 80. Ponek Marian
2 Jump sport- Moira 1.580 9. Trebuna René 20. Kaleta Daniel 26. Velička Zdeněk 28. Javorek Petr 35. Bohatý Tomáš 44. Otevřel Vít
3 Olympáci 1.574 11. Svoboda Tomáš 14. Šindelek Pavel 31. Šindelek Vladan 36. Svoboda Milan 46. Pácha Zdeněk 54. Zemaník Jan 71. Kimla Jan 90. Šindelek Daniel 95. Davídek Petr 125. Bortel Jaroslav
4 X-IONT Fachmani 1.536 8. Kasalík Radim 10. Brož Petr 61. Franer Kuba 67. Čech Radek 121. Michalčík Karel 156. Beneš Pavel
5 SK Valašského království 1.514 21. Martinák Tomáš 23. Rajnoch Pavel 42. Knébel Radim 59. Cypra Zbyněk 66. Trubač David 93. Píša Martin 94. Harabiš Radim 131. Říčný Petr 167. Prašivka Míra
6 VZS Ostrava 1.458 37. Pětroš Michal 38. Staniek Martin 39. Pokorný Radim 77. Stoszek Jan 89. Malčík Petr 99. Wojtyla Jaromír 104. Doležal Filip 112. Kotek Martin 136. Dostál Jan 161. Munk Rudolf
7 Hasiči Bag Bike 1.420 13. Šták Daniel 51. Baran Petr 69. Krhut Martin 163. Hejneš Leopold 164. Zeman Radek
8 MADT Sport Klapka 1.372 12. Byrtus Ivo 49. Kubala Janusz 96. Body Marcel 107. Lepšík Mirek 162. Grygiel Pavel
9 X-COBRAS 1.350 33. Najvert Stanislav 53. Škapa Marek 82. Pigula Jaromír 87. Koukal Jan 117. Švidernoch Milan 140. Ryška Martin 152. Veličková Markéta 154. Koukalová Markéta 166. Bednarz Libor 168. Bednarz Luděk
10 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 1.320 7. Hudeček Petr 70. Toman Petr 110. Chmura Petr 142. Bezunk Ondřej 143. Kotalová Veronika 158. Figura Michal 159. Chmurová Petra
11 Racing Olešná 1.278 32. Maršálek Tomáš 72. Lach Alan 100. Guziur Dalibor 108. Švantner Bohuslav 155. Švantnerová Markéta
12 CK Frenštát p.R. 1.272 16. Grussmann Václav 85. Škoda Kristián 106. Schneider Rudolf
13 Groš Team 1.256 24. Koníř Vojtěch 58. Filipec Petr 133. Stanislav Jiří 138. Groš Štefan
13 MH Bike klub 1.256 52. Helcel Richard 60. Benda Jaroslav 103. Chmiel Radim 165. Helcel Martin st.
15 Janys Extreme Racing 1.204 45. Beránek Jakub 68. Kašpar Zdeněk 128. Čondáková Jana
16 FUGA 1.190 22. Hlaváč Lumír 102. Valošek Adam 124. Strakoš Vilem
17 Přátelé zeleného údolí 1.132 76. Friedel Jan 88. Mindek Tomáš 113. Vítek Tomáš
18 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 1.046 83. Černý Viktor 91. Blahut Radek 146. Wágner Petr
19 Porubští Rafani 1.038 64. Šotola Roman 115. Janas Karel 145. Smutný Martin
20 Manín Považská Bystrica 954 6. Vyhnička Kamil 84. Letko Miroslav
21 Bomberos 944 116. Salamon Marek 123. Novotný Tomáš 132. Bilous Martin
22 Matrix Team 932 41. Oswald Pavel 55. Levinský Lukáš
23 Kondor 882 48. Folta Jiří 73. Tyleček Václav
24 Atlas Opava 862 126. Kubín Jiří 139. Kubínová Eliška 147. Kubínová Klára
25 VK Perun Ostrava 854 30. Pešat Jan 105. Jeřábek Kamil
26 Abadzikra 670 109. Merta Miroslav 118. Wzientek Tomáš
27 TJ TŽ Třinec 554 135. Sikorová Míša 150. Krzyžanková Lenka
28 2 532 15. Žniva Ondřej
29 Speedy Gonzales 528 17. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz
30 KHB Radegast 512 25. Macíček Miroslav
31 Servisáci 508 27. Wasserbauer Lukáš
32 YOGi Racing 494 34. Tešnar Marek
33 K Sport 476 43. Žajdlík Filip
34 Prajzska s.r.o. 468 47. Pytlík Jiří
35 Galaxy Team Hranice 462 50. Pargač Dušan
36 Opaváci 450 56. Kokošek Oldřich
37 Gogy Team 448 57. Goláň Josef
38 Kutil Team 438 62. Sameš Miroslav
39 www.klimaro.pl 436 63. Rogala Marek
40 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 432 65. Michna Roman
41 ZOMBIE 414 74. Ševčík Pavel
42 Bikekram 412 75. Král David
43 Ostrava- Poruba 404 79. Střebovský Tomáš
44 SK Hranice 400 81. Sýkora Josef
45 Backaldrin Team 368 97. Mezera Martin
46 Kopřivnice 366 98. Polášek Tomáš
47 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 360 101. Skomorowski Stanislaw
48 sk Maxbike Orlová 340 111. Bartošová Denisa
49 2K Bike club Odry 324 119. Endl Antonín
50 KČT Lysá Hora 318 122. Balko Peter
51 Danyho parťáci 308 127. Olšer Martin
52 Nika 304 129. Kotala Radim
53 Cyklo Otice 294 134. Bura Aleš
54 F-M bajkeři 288 137. Kolčárek Rostislav
55 Hrádek ve Slezsku 280 141. Kaleta Karel
56 Klub Důchodců 274 144. Dědek Beskydský
57 Pepa Team F-M 256 153. Krejčí Josef
58 Břicho tým 242 160. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci