Malenovice, Rajská bouda - night - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
19. 1. 2013, 17:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-11 °C
Množství sněhu:
78 cm
Rychlost větru:
20 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 22.2.2013, 18:04:22
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 978 3. Nycz Petr 5. Kasalík Radim 25. Kokošek Oldřich 48. Brož Petr 50. Beneš Pavel 78. Beneš Daniel 98. Michalčík Karel 190. Franer Kuba
2 Olympáci 969 4. Šindelek Pavel 10. Blabla Tomáš 19. Šindelek Vladan 33. Kimla Jan 41. Pácha Zdeněk 91. Bortel Jaroslav 155. Kimla Martin
3 masazpromuze.cz 964 7. Swaczyna Petr 8. Javorek Petr 21. Hlavatík Jan
4 Splašení goroli 962 1. Lichý Tomáš 24. Rajnoch Edvard 26. Cienciala Tomáš 36. Žajdlík Filip 69. Lichý Dušan 141. Sikorová Michaela
5 Jump Sport 959 9. Otevřel Vít 12. Bohatý Tomáš 15. Velecký Tomáš 31. Mazur Martin 35. Ručka Richard 64. Rečlo Klement
6 VZS Ostrava 949 11. Pokorný Radim 16. Staniek Martin 17. Stoszek Jan 68. Krejčiříková Denisa 87. Munk Rudolf 95. Kotek Martin 104. Hegedüs Robert 120. Doležal Filip 137. Koudelka David 146. Janko Dalibor
7 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 947 6. Bechný Michal 18. Říha Pavel 27. Křenek Radek 83. Tomanec Karel 164. Juríčková Marta
8 X-AIR Ostrava 853 42. Velička Aleš 46. Škapa Marek 52. Zeman Marek 58. Velička Zdeněk 169. Wludyka Petr 187. Švidernoch Milan 189. Bednarz Libor
9 Porubští Rafani 821 37. Ehler Tomáš 60. Motl Vojtěch 75. Šotola Roman 123. Štýbar Luděk
10 Manín Považská Bystrica 814 47. Vyhnička Peter 62. Letko Miroslav 70. Liška Andrej
11 The cooling birds 810 44. Navrátil Michal 57. Martinec Václav 82. Štverák Tomáš
12 Racing Olešná 808 23. Lach Alan 49. Maršálek Tomáš 113. Franta Roman
13 X-Trail Orlová 789 2. Čer Tomáš 74. Tešnar Marek 144. Hradil Pavel 166. Sedláček Luděk 178. Tomanová Marie
14 HO Baník Karviná 770 22. Žuška Marcel 79. Hampl Tomáš 122. Przeczek Marek 151. Pěgřimek Milan
15 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 763 55. Helcel Richard 81. Chmiel Radim 94. Benda Jaroslav 106. Benda Jiří 161. Vach Jiří
16 SK Valašského království 710 54. Martinák Tomáš 97. Harabiš Radim 132. Groš Štefan 139. Říčný Petr 165. Cypra Zdeněk 179. Geletičová Anna
17 Malbery Opava 703 51. Kubín Jakub 110. Kubín Jiří 129. Kubínová Klára 159. Kubínová Eliška
18 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 670 65. Maniš Martin 96. Vaňko Oldřich 162. Richter Martin
19 SK Fighter Inside 665 88. Rykr Vojtěch 112. Ryzí Martin 128. Kotalová Jája 174. Gerych Jan
20 JAPA outdoor team 642 86. Tyleček Václav 116. Viej Radomír 149. Trentin Tomáš
21 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 614 20. Škoda Kristián 28. Grussmann Václav
22 Chimpanzee 611 77. Waloszek Vlastislav 133. Tuharský Erik 172. Pěgřím Filip
23 Pepa Team F-M 558 85. Krejčí Lukáš 170. Koval Radim 180. Landsberger Filip 186. Krejčí Josef
24 Prajzská s.r.o 550 13. Pytlík Jiří 99. Liška Petr
25 Řím Tým 507 152. Pristáč Oskar 157. Římánek Jiří 177. Římánek Ondřej 188. Římánek Lukáš
26 TK Ostrava 488 29. Sosna Tomáš 145. Gruchala Vojtěch
27 REV 58 Nový Jičín 443 84. Mrklovský Petr 135. Mrklovský Ondřej
28 Janys Extreme Racing 437 34. Beránek Jakub 191. Kašpar Zdeněk
29 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 427 109. Glonek Jakub 126. Chochola Václav
30 Ace of Spades 425 90. Piechowicz Jiří 147. Piechowicz Kateřina
31 Fialové kobry 406 114. Ryška Martin 142. Pigula Jaromír
32 FBK Horní Suchá 393 111. Gavlas Libor 158. Dirnerová Alžběta
33 Danyho parťáci 376 118. Zinecker Jiří 168. Olšer Martin
34 lepjs.cz 352 127. Zajíc Josef 183. Mikula Tomáš
35 Bílovec 317 14. Škrabánek Petr
36 Dura Bike Team 310 167. Kolčárek Ladislav 185. Husánik Róbert
37 SK fuga 299 32. Hlaváč Lumír
38 Scott Continental X-Race 292 39. Svoboda Tomáš
39 Novatop Lapiere 291 40. Kloda Petr
40 YOGi Racing Ostrava 288 43. Beneš Petr
41 Devotion Team 286 45. Mrověc Tomáš
42 Neběžecký kroužek 278 53. Kouřil Jaroslav
43 Matrix Team 272 59. Oswald Pavel
44 Sám za sebe 268 63. Vlach Jiří
45 SK Bagbike 265 66. Görlich Petr
46 Medvěd z lesa 264 67. Belej David
47 Frenštát p.R. 260 71. Prouza Robert
48 Horolezci FM 259 72. Martikánová Alice
49 Trek 1324 258 73. Dohnal Martin
50 eSpring Opava 255 76. Wasserbauer Lukáš
51 Napohodu!!! bike team 251 80. Střebovský Tomáš
52 Bikekram 242 89. Král David
53 Velopolí 238 93. Pietrzyk Vratislav
54 Chotěbuz 229 102. Wojnar Martin
55 bez 228 103. Sojka Patrik
56 synci z Kateřinek 226 105. Dubový Jiří
57 Pržno 223 108. Václavík Michael
58 Team Forman Cinelli 216 115. Chmura Petr
59 Insportline TT Team Opava 212 119. Materová Lucie
60 Langzam Team 210 121. Brázda Martin
61 Bratrstvo neohrožených 207 124. Klimeš Michal
62 Vřesina 197 134. Krčmář Pavel
63 Genesis 195 136. Marťák Miroslav
64 Rekrea team 191 140. Rybiář Michal
65 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 188 143. Bílková Veronika
66 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 183 148. Skomorowski Stanislaw
67 Řepiště 181 150. Venglář Petr
68 Georgino goes to Hollywood 178 153. Vraspir Zdeněk
69 Backaldrin Team 177 154. Mezera Martin
70 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 175 156. Honěk Milouš
71 Hrabůvka 171 160. Částečka Roman
72 Bo 156 175. Čupová Jana
73 Palkovice 150 181. Kubica Kamil
74 TOM-RUN 149 182. Jankůj Tomáš
75 SK Šafrata Bohumín 147 184. Nadažy Radek
# Tým Body Závodníci