Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 2x! - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 2x! - Velký Javorník
Datum:
6. 11. 2016, 10:00
Délka:
7,5 km
Převýšení:
667 m
Teplota:
3 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
15 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 2.1.2017, 20:32:47
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.273 2. Kozlovský Vladimír 13. Lysák Vlastimil 21. Říha Pavel 22. Flaša David 24. Kostka Tomáš 38. Škuca Zbyněk
2 SALOMON-RUN 1.258 7. Tkač Serhij 8. Otevřel Vít 27. Lichý Tomáš 29. Czeczotka Marek 43. Tuharský Erik 120. Pěgřím Filip 150. Pĕgřìm René
3 Olympáci 1.255 9. Šindelek Pavel 12. Šindelek Vladan 19. Blabla Tomáš
4 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.245 14. Maniš Martin 16. Juračák Erik 18. Křenek Radek 20. Kantor Miroslav 62. Píša Martin 68. Ondřejka Jan 74. Badač Martin 79. Bujok Ondřej 121. Rek Filip 135. Mikerásek Radek 145. Petrová Vlaďka 189. Marková Nikola 265. Ondřejka Míra
5 Splašení goroli 1.221 5. Nezval Ondřej 28. Kaleta Daniel 45. Kubiczek Zdeněk 80. Kaluža Luboš 95. Lichý Dušan 112. Rajnochová Zuzana 214. Rajnochová Jana 258. Rajnoch Edvard
6 Jump Sport 1.196 6. Pytlík Jiří 39. Škrabánek Petr 57. Ručka Richard
7 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.173 26. Helcel Richard 41. Helcel Martin ml. 53. Benda Jiří 132. Benda Jaroslav 160. Chmiel Radim 170. Kubala Janusz 174. Lepšík Mirek 187. Klus Daniel 269. Helcelová Romana 275. Helcel Martin st.
8 Nahuhňané dupy 1.172 10. Hudeček Petr 49. Beneš Pavel 63. Fierla Ondřej 136. Franer Kuba
9 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.168 35. Janák Lukáš 44. Filip Daniel 46. Škoda Kristián 104. Jurečka Roman 109. Chýlek Patrik 166. Schneider Rudolf
10 Beskydští nomádi 1.165 4. Peter Tomáš 47. Sobek Lumír 85. Fluksa Jiří 117. Mikloš Martin
11 VZS Ostrava 1.143 37. Krejčiříková Denisa 42. Stoszek Jan 71. Kosek Štěpán 101. Munk Rudolf 111. Letko Miroslav 139. Stoszek Filip 142. Orlíková Pavla 144. Wojtyla Jaromír 181. Kotek Martin 206. Beremlijski Petr 210. Janko Dalibor 232. Schwarzová Petra
12 Team LightBIKE 1.119 3. Maceček Tomáš 81. Kučera Roman 102. Hollá Kateřina 106. Mikuš Marian 131. Štěpánek Václav 267. Kokošek Oldřich
13 T PONEK TEAM 1.102 15. Ponek Tibor 54. Capek Martin 122. Pawlus Vladimír 200. Mudrík Martin
14 X-Trail Orlová 1.093 56. Wasserbauer Lukáš 60. Knapík Štěpán 84. Hradil Pavel 175. Pařík Richard 215. Sedláček Luděk 257. Sejkora David 264. Tomanová Marie 266. Sejkorová Nela
15 AVA 1.051 36. Richter Ondřej 50. Delingerová Marie 156. Dirnerová Alžběta 171. Vynikal Bedřich
16 Team GB!!! 1.048 64. Mayer Matthew 87. Gruchala Vojtěch 94. Rymer Collin 126. Collen Malcolm 245. Wickwar Russell
17 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.041 48. Mrklovský Ondřej 96. Hrnčíř Martin 108. Mrklovský Petr 213. Juríčková Marta
18 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.012 23. Popieluch Michal 59. Anděl Milan 199. Piechowicz Kateřina
19 Racing Olešná 998 30. Hlavatík Jan 127. Pavlík Jan 138. Maršálek Tomáš
20 Crivit Factory Racing Team 971 69. Mooc Filip 116. Veselý Ondřej 137. Hladiš Filip 140. Zábranský Milan 227. Kusznír Jan 234. Matúš Ondřej
21 Karpatrio 950 55. Doležal Filip 86. Rybiář Michal 202. Drozd Michal
22 SK Valašského království 928 70. Polášek Tomáš 141. Harabiš Radim 154. Groš Štefan 185. Cypra Zdeněk 230. Říčný Petr
23 Matrix Team 901 66. Oswald Pavel 133. Levinský Lukáš 193. Michalová Radmila
24 The cooling birds 898 77. Němeček Martin 115. Rada Martin 203. Mikunda Miloš
25 Neběžecký kroužek 897 61. Kouřil Jaroslav 99. Šubert Pavel 236. Tyleček Václav 273. Machová Zdenka
26 Janys Extreme Racing 895 90. Beránek Jakub 118. Pokluda Jiří 190. Němec Petr 226. Genzer Tomáš 244. Kulig Tomas
27 Běžím nebo lezu 859 119. Zelená Marie 151. Tic Jan 164. Vonšík Lukáš 223. Robin Sedlář
28 TRX - fitness 855 51. Zedník Aleš 165. Daniel Fojtík 222. Zachař Robin
29 Manín Považská Bystrica 819 11. Kováčik Luboš 32. Martinka Lukáš
30 F-M bajkeři 809 123. Chvostek Pavel 169. Kolčárek Rostislav 192. Varga Leonard
31 Lowellpro Racing Team 713 73. Malý Tomáš 76. Malý Lukáš
32 Porubští Rafani 711 179. Přibylka Tomáš 195. Gemelová Monika 208. Štýbar Luděk
33 lepus.cz 710 134. Nutil Tomáš 194. Zajíc Josef 255. Wróbel Marek
34 runningman71 706 178. Kopýtko Michal 198. Kotek Jiří 211. Kotek Petr
35 Kempinator fans team 667 67. Kempa Jan 128. Skupieňová Kristýna
36 Funny team 613 82. Baletka Stanislav 167. Baletka David
37 GO!GO! 587 25. Pavlík Víťa 250. Chýlková Patricie
38 Přátelé zeleného údolí 584 129. Lukeš Tomáš 149. Otevřelová Kristýna
39 ŠANTÁNEK 583 91. Stres Marián 188. Porwisz Jiří
40 Fialové kobry 572 72. Hudečková Tamara 218. Ryška Martin
41 HO Studénka 566 143. Havránek Jan 153. Marek Jakub
42 CK Turzovka 562 88. Skorčík Ján 212. Slivka Jan
43 NVPP & BsvČT 478 168. Konieczny Jiří 216. Walaská Anna
44 L.A.Ryby 477 176. Rybář Andrej 209. Rybářová Ludmila
45 synci z Kateřinek 476 182. Dubový Jiří 204. Matula Vít
46 Beskydské střely 458 184. Hellemannová Lenka 220. Ježíšek Jiří
47 Rungo Ostrava 451 162. Wilhelm Petr 249. Konečná Gabriela
48 Česká spořitelna-Accolade 450 1. Holiš Martin
49 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 426 180. Mihalčík Igor 256. Poledník Saša
50 SK Kohouti Pržno 414 17. Žilavý Květoslav
51 Pepa Team F-M 406 197. Šokalová Ludmila 259. Šimčák Jan
52 Colliery made 400 31. Marek Lukáš
53 Goral marathon Team 397 34. Sventek Ladislav
54 TABATA crew 387 224. Siwek Jakub 251. Kaděrová Veronika
55 Japa Outdoor 379 52. Grimm Martin
56 OB Třinec 373 58. Haltof Marek
57 X-AIR Ostrava 369 231. Švidernoch Milan 262. Bednarz Luděk
58 Ostrava 366 65. Řeha Daniel
59 Silný Team Uničov 356 75. Vybíral Lukáš
60 Total sport Ostrava 353 78. Svarovský Richard
61 JulboWay 342 89. Brtva Pavel
62 HUHU Mega Racing Team 341 260. Hudeček Karel 261. Gollová Lenka
63 EPO Machinery 339 92. Slovák Vladimír
64 O' team 334 97. Mielec Jaromír
65 Čisté Beskydy 328 103. Klím Tomáš
66 Rějzik a Raaanyk 327 263. Drienovská Marcela 272. Drienovský Zbyněk
67 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 326 105. Vinklárek Jiří
68 JAPA sport 324 107. Vrubel Lukáš
69 Mushing team Ostrava 321 110. Navrátil Jaroslav
70 Carpe Diem 317 114. Smejkal Petr
71 Duke Corporation 301 130. Magdon Roman
72 kafoto.cz 284 147. Karafiát Tom
73 Hlučín 283 148. Novák Marek
74 Valašská Polanka 279 152. Sýkora Josef
75 pome Poruba 276 155. Filgas Ondřej
76 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 274 157. Pešat Jan
77 Apréski Pro 273 158. Pavlorek Michal
78 AK Olomouc 272 159. Sýkora Lukáš
79 Opavské dupy 268 163. Vančurová Lenka
80 KHB Radegast 258 173. Šnevajs Radomír
81 TWIKO Ostrava 245 186. Juřica Pavel
82 SK Oceláci Ostrava 240 191. Bugner Josef
83 MANGO printis 235 196. Glombek Štěpán
84 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 230 201. Musil Jan
85 V-Team 212 219. Knap Tomáš
86 PwC 203 228. Rabiec Jiří
87 Trek 1324 202 229. Ficeková Klára
88 LS Olomouc 198 233. Raclavský Vlastimil
89 SK Šafrata 193 238. Nadažy Radek
90 Řím Tým 191 240. Římánek Ondřej
91 Georgino goes to Hollywood 190 241. Vraspir Zdeněk
92 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 179 252. Horutová Veronika
93 ŠK Vysoké Tatry 163 268. Jacková Olinka
94 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 161 270. Skomorowski Stanislaw
95 Tučňáčí Tandem 160 271. Drastichová Tereza
96 Břucho Tým 157 274. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci